[Retour page precedente]

Rechercher :
#GuildeRťputationLevelMembres
1Edoras864448265046
2NeraŽl604919272239
3Qintara304090210833
4ArmŽlia251625169529
5Hell'S245956192127
6Aredhel224867295856
7Necropolis172186327163
8Empire156521380761
9LyrelwŽ152654272641
10Marines131465115016
11Sathis1187076025110
12LESTEMPLIERS115640254654
13Necrolame111705117321
14DrenaÔ1018675441100
15Nelpha100794250753
16Akuma86339138221
17Hunter72128193942
18Les*Elfes*du*Chaos67921143627
19Hades60840138435
20Chaos60167102220
21MyusŽn39320109822
22Dašri34982170638
23Admin2639564410
24Nova2531062010
25chrysalis24239159032
26Phenix24022161631
27MyakuzŽl22105189048
28LorelesS205323001
29YunitS17847118417
30Taijutsu16202127330
31Lothbrok14736233246
32AŽlys1496275925
33ArraDa141735378
34Hawx11909211254
35legend11547164633
36AnorLondo124182895
37ClanMjŲllnir120823004
38Armťe*Royale9931152134
39Elelidia9098139625
40Euphorie8939144927
41Marmo938167417
42Lost*Silver8189751
43Dolťria735472711
44SarenosS668167514
45AFK70102444
46Elendor589296621
47EphaŽlya58762428
48Royaume*Elfique52432131
49Royal*Vengeance4100101724
50*MaGiC*NoOb'S*428265414
Page suivante